• facebook
  • twitter

Timetable

 

BAPA Timetable

Class Location – Main Hall Start End
Pre-Primary Ballet United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 15:45 16:15
Pre-Primary Tap United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 16:15 16:45
Grade 1 Tap United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 16:45 17:30
Grade 1 Ballet United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 17:30 18:15
Grade 5 Modern United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 18:45 19:30
Adult Jazz United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 19:30 20:15
Adult Tap United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 20:15 21:00
Class Location – Fellowship Hall Start End
Grade 5 Tap United Reformed Church (Fellowship Hall) 18:00 18:45
Class Location – Big Hall Start End
Primary Tap Methodist Church (Big Hall) 15:45 16:15
Primary Ballet Methodist Church (Big Hall) 16:15 17:00
Grade 2 Tap Methodist Church (Big Hall) 17:00 17:45
Grade 2 Ballet Methodist Church (Big Hall) 17:45 18:30
Grade 3 Modern Methodist Church (Big Hall) 18:30 19:15
Adult Jazz Methodist Church (Big Hall) 19:15 20:15
Class Location – Small Hall Start End
Grade 3 Disco Methodist Church (Small Hall) 16:15 17:00
Grade 3 Tap Methodist Church (Small Hall) 17:00 17:45
Bronze Jazz Awards Methodist Church (Small Hall) 17:45 18:30
Gold Jazz Awards Methodist Church (Small Hall) 18:30 19:15
Advanced 1 Tap Methodist Church (Small Hall) 19:15 20:00
Beginners Adult Tap Methodist Church (Small Hall) 20:00 20:45
Class Location Start End
U7 Hip-Hop & Musical Theatre United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 16:00 17:00
Musical Theatre United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 16:30 18:00
Zumba United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 18:30 19:30
Adult Stretch United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 19:30 20:15
Grade 6 Modern United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 20:15 21:00
Class Location Start End
Intermediate Ballet/Pointe All Saints Church 18:00 19:00
Advanced Disco All Saints Church 19:00 20:00
Class Location Start End
Grade 1 Modern Banstead Community Hall 16:00 16:30
Grade 1 & 2 Disco Banstead Community Hall 16:30 17:00
Grade 2 Modern Banstead Community Hall 17:00 17:45
Grade 4 Modern & Stretch Banstead Community Hall 17:45 18:30
Senior Disco Banstead Community Hall 18:30 19:30
Class Location Start End
Primary Disco United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 15:45 16:15
Primary Modern United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 16:15 16:45
Hip-Hop United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 16:45 17:30
Grade 3 Ballet United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 17:30 18:15
Intermediate Ballet United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 18:15 19:15
Class Location – Main Hall Start End
Pre-Primary Tap United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 08:30 09:00
Grade 2 Disco United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 09:00 09:30
Grade 2 Tap United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 09:30 10:15
Inter Disco United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 10:15 11:00
Grade 3 Tap United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 11:00 11:45
Grade 4 Tap United Reformed Church (Main Hall) 11:45 12:30
Class Location – Fellowship Hall Start End
Pre-Primary Ballet United Reformed Church (Fellowship Hall) 09:00 09:30
Grade 5 Ballet United Reformed Church (Fellowship Hall) 09:30 10:15
Grade 1 Ballet United Reformed Church (Fellowship Hall) 10:15 11:00
Grade 2 Ballet United Reformed Church (Fellowship Hall) 11:00 11:45
Grade 3 Ballet United Reformed Church (Fellowship Hall) 11:45 12:30
Grade 4 Ballet United Reformed Church (Fellowship Hall) 12:30 13:15

Autumn Term 2018
Monday September 10th 2018 – Saturday December 1st 2018

Half Term Monday October 22nd 2018 – Saturday October 27th 2018

Spring Term 2019

Monday January 14th 2019- Saturday April 6th 2019

Half Term Monday February 18th 2019- Saturday February 23rd 2019